Switch - Accessories

Showing all 21 results

Save!
$48.80

CISCO (CAB-CON-USBRJ45) CONSOLE ADAPTER – USB TO RJ45

Save!
$139.08

Very-high-bit-rate Digital Subscriber Line SFP Module The VDSL2 SFP Modem 180-T is a Telco-grade VDSL2 SFP modem that interconnects with Gateway Processor by using a MSA (MultiSource Agreement) compliant hot pluggable electrical interface. It is highly compatible with third party routers, switches, media converters and gateways with standard SFP interface. The DSL chipset inside the [...]

Save!
$24.40

Rexford Tools UTR-20 and UTC4-10 are designed specifically for releasing that tedious tab that locks Ubiquiti access points to their base. Simply slide it into the slot and twist. In addition to releasing the locking tab, the UTR-20 offers an offset reset tool. Some access points and other devices have hard to reach reset buttons. [...]

Save!
$112.24

Ubiquiti RJ45 – 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45

Save!
$30.50

Ubiquiti RJ45 – SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G

Save!
$102.48

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength [...]

Save!
$150.06

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength [...]

Save!
Out of stock
$203.74

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength [...]

Save!
$40.26

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow RX Wavelength: 1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 3 km

Save!
$31.11

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 550m

Save!
Out of stock
$261.08

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 550m

Save!
$340.38

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow RX Wavelength: 1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 3 km

Save!
$584.38

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20 pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m

Save!
$146.40

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km

Save!
$265.96

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack – Same 10Gbps speed, Less Cable Required Only requires a single strand of fiber cable to operate, but still provides a full 10Gbps speed. 1x Fiber Patch Lead can now be used for 2x separate links thanks to BiDi Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC [...]

Save!
Out of stock
$71.98

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE Features: High-Performance GPON CPE Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure Supports up to 20 km GPON Links Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features (1) GPON WAN Port, SC/APC (1) 1Gbps SFP interface

Save!
$66.49

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m

Save!
$7.93

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5 Meter MultiMode LC-LC

Save!
Out of stock
$9.76

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC Type: OM3 (Duplex) Mode: Multi-Mode Colour: Turquoise Connectors: LC-LC Core diameter: 50 microns Cladding diameter: 125 microns Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber) Length: 1m

Save!
$12.20

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

Save!
$14.03

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC