Lenovo Cable Kits

Showing 1–24 of 34 results

Save!
$157.38 inc GST

2 m SAS Data Transfer Cable for Network Device, Hard Drive, Server, Workstation, Desktop Computer, SAS Controller, Enclosure, Backplane – 1 – TAA Comp

Save!
Out of stock
$174.46 inc GST

Lenovo 2 m Mini-SAS/Mini-SAS 1x Cabe (host SFF-8088 to SFF-8088

Save!
Out of stock
$154.94 inc GST

Lenovo Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cables

Save!
$30.50 inc GST

ENOVO 3M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE

Out of stock
$100.98 inc GST

Lenovo 3m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 7Z57A03558

Out of stock
$112.86 inc GST

LENOVO 3m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable

Save!
Out of stock
$119.56 inc GST

Lenovo 4U TOWER TO RACK CONVERSION KIT

Save!
$32.94 inc GST

5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Save!
Out of stock
$184.22 inc GST

LENOVO 5m Passive 25G SFP28 DAC Cable

Save!
$120.78 inc GST

Lenovo External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 2M Cable

Save!
Out of stock
$96.38 inc GST

LENOVO External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 1M

Save!
$85.40 inc GST

LENOVO 1U SECURITY BEZEL 7Z17A02581 FOR THINKAGILE VX 1SE, VX1320; THINKSYSTEM SR250,SR530, SR630

Save!
$263.52 inc GST

ThinkSystem Enclosure Short Rack Rail Kit

Save!
Out of stock
$71.98 inc GST

“The use of the slim optical drive requires the LENOVO ThinkSystem ST50 5.25″” to 3.5″” HDD Kit w/ Slim ODD Bay (SVL-4M17A12096). The drive is connected by a USB cable which is included in the drive option part number. A separate power cable is not needed.”

Save!
Out of stock
$2,664.48 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem NVIDIA Quadro RTX 4000 8GB PCIe Active GPU

Save!
Out of stock
$5,378.98 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem NVIDIA Quadro RTX 5000 16GB PCIe Active GPU

Save!
Out of stock
$368.44 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem Serial Conversion Option (SCO)

Save!
$35.38 inc GST

“Single SAS cable to connect a Hardware RAID Controller to a Hot-Swap Backplane (Mini-SAS HD connectors) Important: 1x cable needed for 4x 3.5″” Hot-Swap HDD Backplane 2x cables needed for 8x 2.5″” Hot-Swap HDD Backplane“

$105.73 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR630 V2 M.2 Cable Kit

Out of stock
$45.14 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR630/SR630 V2 Supercap Holder Kit

Save!
Out of stock
$96.38 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR635/SR655 Supercap Installation Kit

Save!
Out of stock
$358.68 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR645 10×2.5″AnyBay BP SAS/SATA Cable Kit

Save!
Out of stock
$62.22 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 GPU Cable Kit

$59.40 inc GST

LENOVO ThinkSystem SR650 V2/SR665 M.2 Cable Kit